Akeem Haynes
Akeem Haynes
CAN • 100m
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke
USA • Pole Vault
Ameer Webb
Ameer Webb
USA • 100m 200m
Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse
CAN • 100m 200m
Andrew Tate
Andrew Tate
USA • 400m
Aramis Worley
Aramis Worley
USA • 110mH
Aries Merritt
Aries Merritt
USA • 110mH
Audrey-Jean Baptiste
Audrey Jean-Baptiste
CAN • 400m
Ayako Kimura
Ayako Kimura
JAP • 100mH
Channelle Price
Chanelle Price
USA • 800m
Chris Royster
Chris Royster
USA • 100m 200m
Clay Holman
Clay Holman
USA • 400m 800m
Curtis Beach
Curtis Beach
USA • Decathlon
Curtis Mitchell
USA • 100m 200m
Dave Doerrer
Dave Doerrer
USA • 100m
David Berry
David Berry
USA • 400m 800m
Deon Lendore
Deon Lendore
TTO • 400m
Dontavius Wright
Dontavius Wright
USA • 400m
Ella Nelson
Ella Nelson
AUS • 200m
Fabrice Lapierre
Fabrice Lapierre
AUS • Long Jump
Fernanda Mackenna
Fernanda Mackenna
CHI • 400m
Gary Cox
Gary Cox
USA • 100m
Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford
GB • Long Jump
Hafsa Kamara
Hafsa Kamara
SIE • 100m 200m
Harris Edwards III
Harris Edwards III
USA • 100m 200m
James Brewer
James Brewer
GB • 1500m
Jamol James
Jamol James
T&T • 100m 200m
Jarvis Harris
Jarvis Harris
USA • 400mH
Jason Salins
IND • Shot Put
Jeremy Dodson
Samoa • 100m 200m
Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams
GB • 100m 200m
John Broaden
John Broaden
USA • 100m 200m
John Prader
John Prader
USA • Pole Vault
Jordan Hoppel
Jordan Hoppel
USA • 100m
Khyati Vakharia
Khyati Vakharia
India • Pole Vault
Kylie Hutson
Kylie Hutson
USA • Pole Vault
Lisa Dobriskey
Lisa Dobriskey
GB • 1500m
Mark Williamson
Mark Williamson
USA • 400m
Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler
GER • 110mH
Maurice Jones
Maurice Jones
USA • 400mH
Maxmillian Hairston
Maxmilian Hairston
USA • 110mH
Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker
JAM • 100mH 400mH
Melvin Echard
USA • Long Jump
Mikel Thomas
Mikel Thomas
T&T • 100m 110mH
Paul Dedewo
Paul Dedewo
USA • 400m
Queen Harrison
USA • 100mH
Richard Jones
Richard Jones
USA • 800m
Ronea Saunders
Ronea Saunders
USA • High Jump
Ryann-Krais Hierholzer
Ryann Krais Hierholzer
USA • 400mH Heptathlon
Sabrina Waterhouse
Sabrina Huelga
USA • 800m
Saniel Atkinson Grier
Saniel Atkinson-Grier
JAM • High Jump
Schillonie Calvert
Schillonie Calvert
JAM • 100m
Shai-Anne Davis
Shai-Anne Davis
CAN • 100m 200m
Shavez Hart
Shavez Hart
BAH • 100m 200m
Vikas Gowda
Vikas Gowda
India • Discus
Wayndale Bennett
Wayndale Bennett
CAN • 100m 200m
Wilfred Koffi
IVO • 100m 200m

Join ALTIS

If you would like to join ALTIS as a Professional, Emerging Elite or Scholarship athlete, please fill out the form on this next page and we will get back to you as soon as possible.

Join ALTIS here